+1(770) 833-2775 shannon@shannonlangley.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Resources
    1. Get Pre-Qualified
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Home Services
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    944.1K Properties
    Map

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 1040 Madison Hills DR #1, Madison, GA 30650
      3 Beds2 Baths1,761 SqFt
      1/15 15
      $380,000 $389,900 2.5%

      1040 Madison Hills DR #1, Madison, GA 30650

      Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    • 3121 Boulderview DR, Conyers, GA 30012
      4 Beds3.5 Baths2,458 SqFt
      1/76 76
      $450,000 $425,000 5.9%

      3121 Boulderview DR, Conyers, GA 30012

      Listed by Joe Stockdale Real Estate, LLC

      First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 3121 Boulderview DR, Conyers, GA 30012
      4 Beds3.5 Baths2,458 SqFt
      1/77 77
      $450,000 $425,000 5.9%

      3121 Boulderview DR, Conyers, GA 30012

      Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    • 4432 Wallace CIR, Snellville, GA 30039
      3 Beds2 Baths2,454 SqFt
      1/36 36
      $279,000 $279,900 0.3%

      4432 Wallace CIR, Snellville, GA 30039

      Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    • 4432 Wallace CIR, Snellville, GA 30039
      3 Beds2 Baths1,963 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $279,000 $279,900 0.3%

      4432 Wallace CIR, Snellville, GA 30039

      Listed by La Rosa Realty Georgia

      First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 335 Glen Echo DR, Covington, GA 30016
      4 Beds2.5 Baths5,303 SqFt
      1/56 56
      $391,000 $399,900 2.2%

      335 Glen Echo DR, Covington, GA 30016

      Listed by Joe Stockdale Real Estate, LLC

      First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 335 Glen Echo DR, Covington, GA 30016
      4 Beds2.5 Baths3,277 SqFt
      1/72 72
      $391,000 $399,900 2.2%

      335 Glen Echo DR, Covington, GA 30016

      Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    • 4075 O Henry CT, Mcdonough, GA 30252
      4 Beds4 Baths2,919 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $489,000 $525,000 6.9%

      4075 O Henry CT, Mcdonough, GA 30252

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

      First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 4075 O Henry CT, Mcdonough, GA 30252
      4 Beds4 Baths2,919 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $489,000 $525,000 6.9%

      4075 O Henry CT, Mcdonough, GA 30252

      Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    • 35 Dove CT, Monticello, GA 31064
      3 Beds2 Baths1,785 SqFt
      1/33 33
      $260,000 $269,900 3.7%

      35 Dove CT, Monticello, GA 31064

      Listed by In the Kitchen Realty LLC

      First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 208 Suffolk WAY, Mcdonough, GA 30252
      5 Beds3.5 Baths3,115 SqFt
      1/36 36
      $515,000 $519,900 0.9%

      208 Suffolk WAY, Mcdonough, GA 30252

      Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    • 208 Suffolk WAY, Mcdonough, GA 30252
      5 Beds3.5 Baths3,115 SqFt
      1/36 36
      $515,000 $519,900 0.9%

      208 Suffolk WAY, Mcdonough, GA 30252

      Listed by Atlanta Communities

      First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 5612 Meadow View DR, Jefferson, GA 30549
      0.27 Acres
      1/17 17
      $149,999 $155,000 3.2%

      5612 Meadow View DR, Jefferson, GA 30549

      Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    • 5612 Meadow View DR, Jefferson, GA 30549
      0.27 Acres
      1/4 4
      $149,999 $155,000 3.2%

      5612 Meadow View DR, Jefferson, GA 30549

      Listed by Joe Stockdale Real Estate, LLC

      First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 135 CAROLE DR, Oxford, GA 30054
      4 Beds3 Baths2,123 SqFt
      1/25 25
      $280,000 $290,000 3.4%

      135 CAROLE DR, Oxford, GA 30054

      Listed by Crye-Leike Realtors

      First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 135 Carole DR, Oxford, GA 30054
      4 Beds3 Baths2,123 SqFt
      1/11 11
      $279,000 $290,000 3.8%

      135 Carole DR, Oxford, GA 30054

      Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    • 2646 Harbor Ridge PASS #LOT 34, Gainesville, GA 30507
      5 Beds4 Baths3,072 SqFt
      1/22 22
      $464,990 $509,990 8.8%

      2646 Harbor Ridge PASS #LOT 34, Gainesville, GA 30507

      Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    • 2646 Harbor Ridge Pass Lot 34, Gainesville, GA 30507
      5 Beds4 Baths3,072 SqFt
      1/21 21
      $464,990 $509,990 8.8%

      2646 Harbor Ridge Pass Lot 34, Gainesville, GA 30507

      Listed by CCG Realty Group, LLC.

      First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 1225 Pitts Chapel RD E, Newborn, GA 30056
      4 Beds3.5 Baths3,016 SqFt
      1/63 63
      $514,900 $514,900

      1225 Pitts Chapel RD E, Newborn, GA 30056

      Listed by Century 21 Realty 1 Professionals

      First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 100 Goldfinch CIR, Monticello, GA 31064
      4 Beds3 Baths2,445 SqFt
      1/65 65
      $332,500 $325,000 2.3%

      100 Goldfinch CIR, Monticello, GA 31064

      Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    • 142 Barnett School RD, Norwood, GA 30821
      2.08 Acres
      1/5 5
      $25,000 $40,000 37.5%

      142 Barnett School RD, Norwood, GA 30821

      Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    • 102 Shadow Lake LN, Buckhead, GA 30625
      3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt
      1/69 69
      $625,000 $650,000 3.8%

      102 Shadow Lake LN, Buckhead, GA 30625

      Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    • 1210 Gilbert RD, Bishop, GA 30621
      4 Beds2 Baths2,024 SqFt
      1/44 44
      $468,000 $479,000 2.3%

      1210 Gilbert RD, Bishop, GA 30621

      Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    • 1005 Mill Creek WAY #C, Monroe, GA 30655
      3 Beds2.5 Baths1,556 SqFt
      1/22 22
      $105,000 $114,500 8.3%

      1005 Mill Creek WAY #C, Monroe, GA 30655

      Listed by GA Realty Experts

      First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Get Pre-Qualified
        2. Affordability Calculator
        3. Mortgage Calculator
        4. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
        Home Services
    Broker Logo bluefusion (2)

    Joe Stockdale Real Estate | Shannon Langley Real Estate

    Shannon Langley

    +1(770) 833-2775 shannon@shannonlangley.com

    3142 Highway 278 NW #180, Covington, GA, 30014

    Shannon: (770) 833-2775 | Broker: (678) 495-7337

     

    3142 Highway 278 NW #180 , Covington , GA , 30014

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.